Filters

Products

  • #12 Black Stranded THHN Wire (Per Foot)

    #12 Black Stranded THHN Wire (Per Foot)

    $1.00

    #12 Black Stranded THHN Wire Sold By Foot Maximum Length 500' Spool Jacket Color: Black Stranding: 19 Gauge: 12 CSA/UL Listed

    $1.00
  • #12 Green Stranded THHN Wire (Per Foot)

    #12 Green Stranded THHN Wire (Per Foot)

    $1.00

    #12 Green Stranded THHN Wire Sold By Foot Maximum Length 500' Spool Jacket Color: Green Stranding: 19 Gauge: 12 CSA/UL Listed

    $1.00
  • #12 Red Stranded THHN Wire (Per Foot)

    #12 Red Stranded THHN Wire (Per Foot)

    $1.00

    #12 Red Stranded THHN Wire Sold By Foot Maximum Length 500' Spool Jacket Color: Red Stranding: 19 Gauge: 12 CSA/UL Listed

    $1.00
  • #2 Gray TelcoFlex L4 Cloth (200' Spool)

    #2 Gray TelcoFlex L4 Cloth (200' Spool)

    $1,065.00

    #2 Gray TelcoFlex L4 #2 Wire Cloth Jacket Grey L4 Jacket 200' Spool UL Listed from Southwire

    $1,065.00
  • #2 Green Stranded THHN Wire (Per Foot)

    #2 Green Stranded THHN Wire (Per Foot)

    $4.25

    #2 Green Stranded THHN Wire Sold By Foot Jacket Color: Green Stranding: 19 Gauge: 2 Manufacture: Southwire CSA/UL Listed

    $4.25
  • #2 Solid Tinned Copper (250 Foot Spool)

    #2 Solid Tinned Copper (250 Foot Spool)

    $1,250.00

    #2 Solid Tinned Copper 250' Foot comes on Wooden Spool 54 Pound Spool Used with Burndy C-Taps YC2C2  

    $1,250.00
  • #45 Weld Metal Shots ( Kit of 20)

    #45 Weld Metal Shots ( Kit of 20)

    $100.00

    Weld Metal Shots #45 Kit of 20 

    $100.00
  • #6 Black Stranded THHN Wire (500' Spool)

    #6 Black Stranded THHN Wire (500' Spool)

    $1,000.00

    #6 Black Stranded THHN Wire Sold in 500' Spools Jacket Color: Black Jacket Material: Nylon Stranding: 19 Gauge: 6AWG Manufacture: Southwire CSA/UL...

    View full details
    $1,000.00
  • #6 Black Stranded THHN Wire (Per Foot)

    #6 Black Stranded THHN Wire (Per Foot)

    $2.00

    #6 Black Stranded THHN Wire Sold Per Foot Jacket Color: Black Jacket Material: Nylon Stranding: 19 Gauge: 6AWG Manufacture: Southwire CSA/UL Listed

    $2.00
  • #6 Gray TelcoFlex L4 (Per Foot)

    #6 Gray TelcoFlex L4 (Per Foot)

    $2.90

    #6 Gray TelcoFlex L4 Per Foot Grey L4 Jacket Cloth Jacket UL Listed from SouthWire *Per Foot*

    $2.90
  • #6 Gray TelcoFlex L4 (Spool of 250 Feet)

    #6 Gray TelcoFlex L4 (Spool of 250 Feet)

    $775.00

    #6 Gray TelcoFlex L4 Spool of 250 Feet Grey L4 Jacket Cloth Jacket UL Listed from SouthWire *Selling in Spools of 250' Only*

    $775.00
  • #6 Green Stranded THHN Wire (500' Spool)

    #6 Green Stranded THHN Wire (500' Spool)

    $1,000.00

    #6 Green Stranded THHN Wire Sold in 500' Spools Jacket Color: Green Jacket Material: Nylon Stranding: 19 Gauge: 6AWG Manufacture: Southwire CSA/UL...

    View full details
    $1,000.00
  • #6 Green Stranded THHN Wire (Per Foot)

    #6 Green Stranded THHN Wire (Per Foot)

    $2.00

    #6 Green Stranded THHN Wire Sold Per Foot Jacket Color: Green Jacket Material: Nylon Stranding: 19 Gauge: 6AWG Manufacture: Southwire CSA/UL Listed

    $2.00
  • #6 Red Stranded THHN Wire (500' Spool)

    #6 Red Stranded THHN Wire (500' Spool)

    $1,000.00

    #6 Red Stranded THHN Wire Sold in 500' Spools Jacket Color: Red Jacket Material: Nylon Stranding: 19 Gauge: 6AWG Manufacture: Southwire CSA/UL Lis...

    View full details
    $1,000.00
  • #6 Red Stranded THHN Wire (Per Foot)

    #6 Red Stranded THHN Wire (Per Foot)

    $2.00

    #6 Red Stranded THHN Wire Sold Per Foot Jacket Color: Red Jacket Material: Nylon Stranding: 19 Gauge: 6AWG Manufacture: Southwire CSA/UL Listed

    $2.00
  • #65 Weld Metal Shots ( Kit of 20)

    #65 Weld Metal Shots ( Kit of 20)

    $105.00

    Weld Metal Shots #65 Kit of 20 

    $105.00
  • #8 Green Stranded THHN Wire (Per Foot)

    #8 Green Stranded THHN Wire (Per Foot)

    $1.85

    #8 Green Stranded THHN Wire Sold Per Foot Maximum Spool 500' Jacket Color: Green Jacket Material: Nylon Stranding: 19 Gauge: 8AWG CSA/UL Listed

    $1.85
  • #90 Weld Metal Shots ( Kit of 10)

    #90 Weld Metal Shots ( Kit of 10)

    $128.00

    #90 Weld Metal Shots ( Kit of 10) Weld Metal Shots #90 Kit of 10 

    $128.00
  • 0.5 Meter RET AISG 2.0 Cable (1'6")

    0.5 Meter RET AISG 2.0 Cable (1'6")

    $50.00

    Package Quantity 1 RET Cable General Specifications 0.5 Meter RET AISG 2.0 Male to Female Izzy Manufacture 

    $50.00
  • 1 1/4" Boot Insert/Donut

    1 1/4" Boot Insert/Donut

    $5.50

    1 1/4" Boot Insert/Donut One Insert for 4" Microflex Panel Boot

    $5.50
  • 1 5/8" Boot Insert/Donut

    1 5/8" Boot Insert/Donut

    $5.50

    1 5/8" Boot Insert/Donut One Insert for 4" Microflex Panel Boot

    $5.50
  • 1 Meter LC-LC Duplex MM Aqua Fiber Patch Cord

    1 Meter LC-LC Duplex MM Aqua Fiber Patch Cord

    $20.00

    Package Quantity 1 - 1 Meter Aqua MM Fiber Jumper General Specifications Riser Rated Fiber Jacket Diameter 2.0 Multimode Fiber OM3 Duplex Pat...

    View full details
    $20.00
  • 1 Meter LC-LC Duplex SM Yellow PVC Fiber Jumper

    1 Meter LC-LC Duplex SM Yellow PVC Fiber Jumper

    $11.00

    Package Quantity 1 - 1 Meter Fiber Jumper General Specifications OFNR Riser Rated Fiber Jacket Diameter 2.0MMB Blue LC Singlemode Ceramic Fi...

    View full details
    $11.00
  • 1-1/2" Electro Plated Strut Strap

    1-1/2" Electro Plated Strut Strap

    $5.50

    1-1/2" Electro Plated Strut Strap Used with Uni-Strut/Kindorf Comes with Two Straps, Bolt, & Nut

    $5.50
  • 1-1/4" Barrel Cushion (Pack of 10)

    1-1/4" Barrel Cushion (Pack of 10)

    $29.00

    Package Quantity 10 Grommets General Specifications EPDM Rubber Designed for hybrid cable Designed for 7/8"

    $29.00
  • 1-1/4" Electro Plated Strut Strap

    1-1/4" Electro Plated Strut Strap

    $5.00

    1-1/4" Electro Plated Strut Strap Used with Uni-Strut/Kindorf Comes with Two Straps, Bolt, & Nut

    $5.00
  • 1-5/8" Black End Strut Caps (Pack of 100)

    1-5/8" Black End Strut Caps (Pack of 100)

    $89.00

    Package Quantity 100 Strut Caps General Specifications Used for Uni-Strut Ends Plastic Vinyl Composition OSHA Required Edge Protection

    $89.00
  • 1-5/8" Red End Strut Cap (Qty of 1)

    1-5/8" Red End Strut Cap (Qty of 1)

    $1.00

    Package Quantity 1 Strut Cap General Specifications Used for Uni-Strut Ends Plastic Vinyl Composition OSHA Required Edge Protection

    $1.00
  • 1-5/8" Red End Strut Caps (Pack of 100)

    1-5/8" Red End Strut Caps (Pack of 100)

    $89.00

    Package Quantity 100 Strut Caps General Specifications Used for Uni-Strut Ends Plastic Vinyl Composition OSHA Required Edge Protection

    $89.00
  • 1-5/8" White End Strut Cap (Qty of 1)

    1-5/8" White End Strut Cap (Qty of 1)

    $1.00

    Package Quantity 1 Strut Cap General Specifications Used for Uni-Strut Ends Plastic Vinyl Composition OSHA Required Edge Protection

    $1.00
  • 1-5/8" White End Strut Caps (Pack of 100)

    1-5/8" White End Strut Caps (Pack of 100)

    $89.00

    Package Quantity 100 Strut Caps General Specifications Used for Uni-Strut Ends Plastic Vinyl Composition OSHA Required Edge Protection

    $89.00
  • 1/0 Black THHN Wire (Sold Per Foot)

    1/0 Black THHN Wire (Sold Per Foot)

    $4.75

    1/0 Black Stranded THHN Wire Sold By Foot Jacket Color: Black Stranding: 19 Gauge: 1/0 Manufacture: Southwire CSA/UL Listed

    $4.75
  • 1/2" - 13 Galvanized Hex Nut (Pack of 100)

    1/2" - 13 Galvanized Hex Nut (Pack of 100)

    $30.00

    Hot Dip Galvanized Thread Coarse Type Hex Nut Quantity: 100

    $30.00
  • 1/2" Barrel Cushion with 1/4" Hole (Pack of 10)

    1/2" Barrel Cushion with 1/4" Hole (Pack of 10)

    $9.00

    Package Quantity (10) 1 Hole Rubber Grommet Barrel Cushion General Specifications  EPDM Rubber Designed for Fiber Optic Jumpers Designed for RET...

    View full details
    $9.00
  • 1/2" Galvanized Flat Washer (Pack of 100)

    1/2" Galvanized Flat Washer (Pack of 100)

    $15.00

    Bolt Size 1/2" Finish Galvanized Steel Quantity: 100

    $15.00
  • 1/2" Galvanized Lock Washer (Pack of 100)

    1/2" Galvanized Lock Washer (Pack of 100)

    $15.00

    Finish Galvanized Steel Quantity: 100

    $15.00
  • 1/2" Galvanized Threaded Rod 1/2"x6'

    1/2" Galvanized Threaded Rod 1/2"x6'

    $30.00

    1/2" Galvanized Threaded Rod Diameter: 1/2" Length: 6 Foot Long * ITEM REQUIRES SPECIAL SHIPPING IF NOT IN THE TRI-STATE AREA. PLEASE CONTACT US ...

    View full details
    $30.00
  • 1/2" Stainless Steel Buckle Clamps, (100 per Box)

    1/2" Stainless Steel Buckle Clamps, (100 per Box)

    $75.00

    BB-12 Box of 100 Buckles Izzy Industries Earlock Buckles Paired with  SSB-12 Banding For Monopole Banding

    $75.00
  • 1/2" Steel Banding 100' Roll

    1/2" Steel Banding 100' Roll

    $100.00

    Izzy Industries Banding One Spool Banding 1/2" Wide 100 Feet Long For Monopole Use 

    $100.00
  • 1/4" Stainless Steel Flat Washer (Pack of 100)

    1/4" Stainless Steel Flat Washer (Pack of 100)

    $6.00

    Bolt Size 1/4" Stainless Steel Quantity: 100

    $6.00
  • 1/4" Stainless Steel Lock Washer (Pack of 100)

    1/4" Stainless Steel Lock Washer (Pack of 100)

    $5.00

    1/4" Stainless Steel Quantity: 100

    $5.00
  • 1/4" x 4" x 12" Galvanized Universal Bus Bar

    1/4" x 4" x 12" Galvanized Universal Bus Bar

    $55.00

    1 Buss Bar Galvanized 1/4" x 4" x 12" Hardware kit sold separately 

    $55.00
  • 1/4" x 4" x 24" Galvanized Universal Bus Bar

    1/4" x 4" x 24" Galvanized Universal Bus Bar

    $90.00

    Main Buss 1 Buss Bar Galvanized 1/4" x 4" x 24" Hardware kit sold separately 

    $90.00
  • 1/4" x 4" x 6" Galvanized Universal Bus Bar

    1/4" x 4" x 6" Galvanized Universal Bus Bar

    $45.00

    1 Buss Bar Galvanized 1/4" x 4" x 6" Hardware kit sold separately 

    $45.00
  • 1/4"-20 Stainless Steel Hex Nut (Pack of 100)

    1/4"-20 Stainless Steel Hex Nut (Pack of 100)

    $10.00

    Pack of 100 Hex Nuts Stainless Steel 1/4"

    $10.00
  • 10 Meter BiDi Yellow Fiber Jumper LC-LC Simplex

    10 Meter BiDi Yellow Fiber Jumper LC-LC Simplex

    $15.00

    10 Meter BiDi Yellow Fiber Jumper LC-LC Simplex Package Quantity 1 - 10 Meter Fiber Jumper General Specifications OFNR Riser Rated Fiber Jack...

    View full details
    $15.00
  • 10 Meter LC-LC Duplex SM Yellow PVC Fiber Jumper

    10 Meter LC-LC Duplex SM Yellow PVC Fiber Jumper

    $18.00

    Package Quantity 1 - 10 Meter Fiber Jumper General Specifications OFNR Riser Rated Fiber Jacket Diameter 2.0MMB Blue LC Singlemode Ceramic F...

    View full details
    $18.00
  • 10 Meter LC-LC MM Aqua Fiber Jumper

    10 Meter LC-LC MM Aqua Fiber Jumper

    $35.00

    Package Quantity 1 - 10 Meter Aqua MM Fiber Jumper General Specifications Riser Rated Fiber Jacket Diameter 2.0 Multimode Fiber OM3 Duplex Pa...

    View full details
    $35.00